Is Old Trapper Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, BEEF STOCK, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, VINEGAR, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Old Trapper Hot & Spicy Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go