Is Old Trapper Teriyaki Beef Jerky Chopped & Formed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SOY SAUCE POWDER (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN), FLAVORINGS, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Old Trapper Teriyaki Beef Jerky Chopped & Formed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch