Is Old Vienna Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Riplets Ridged Potato Chips, Jalapeno Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, AND/OR RICE), JALAPENO RANCH SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, BUTTERMILK, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS MILK], CITRIC ACID, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, BUTTER OIL, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA [COLOR]), SALT.
Check Old Vienna Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Riplets Ridged Potato Chips, Jalapeno Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Vienna Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Riplets Ridged Potato Chips, Jalapeno Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Cool Ranch Flavored Net Wt 1 OZ (28.3 g)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips - 1 oz
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


