Is Old Vienna Red Hot Riplets Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips 5.0 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Cottonseed, Canola And/or Rice), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Corn Flour, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Extractives Of Paprika (for Color), Caramel Color, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Old Vienna Red Hot Riplets Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips 5.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Vienna Red Hot Riplets Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips 5.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips - 1 oz
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Where to buy
Old Vienna Red Hot Riplets Hot Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips 5.0 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


