Is Old Wisconsin Brown Sugar Turkey Bites - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, mechanically separated turkey, brown sugar, dried honey (refinery syrup, honey), contains 2% or less of: salt, hydrolyzed corn protein, fructose lactic acid starter culture, natural flavoring, sodium erythorbate (made from sugar), sodium nitrite in collagen casing

Check Old Wisconsin Brown Sugar Turkey Bites - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Wisconsin Brown Sugar Turkey Bites - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch