Is Old Wisconsin Natural Cut Hardwood-Smoked Beef Sausage With Cheddar Cheese Beef & Cheedar 127g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Sausage Bites: Beef, Sea Salt. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Evaporated Cane Sugar, Spices, Mustard Seed Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract. Cheddar Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (vegetac! [ Color, Anti-caking Blend (pctais St.rch, Powder Cellulose). Contains: Milk.

Check Old Wisconsin Natural Cut Hardwood-Smoked Beef Sausage With Cheddar Cheese Beef & Cheedar 127g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling