Is Old Wisconsin Premium Original Summer Sausage, 8 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate (Made From Sugar), Sodium Nitrite
Check Old Wisconsin Premium Original Summer Sausage, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Wisconsin Premium Original Summer Sausage, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Wisconsin Premium Original Summer Sausage, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


