Is Old Wisconsin Snack Sticks Turkey Sausage Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE. IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Old Wisconsin Snack Sticks Turkey Sausage Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Wisconsin Snack Sticks Turkey Sausage Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoLunch


