Is Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Beef - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Beef - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Beef - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Beef - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsIGAJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Meat · Loaf?, Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


