Is Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Original - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Original - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Original - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Wisconsin Summer Sausage Premium Original - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


