Is Old World Forest Fruit Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR (C) OR / AND GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (S) (SEE CODE ON LID), WATER, PECTIN - GELLING AGENT, CITRIC ACID - ACIDITY REGULATOR, GUAR GUM - THICKENING AGENT.

Check Old World Forest Fruit Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping