Is OLD WORLD GOURMET TRADITIONAL STONE GROUND MUSTARD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEEP WELL WATER, BLENDED WHOLE MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, AND TRUE SPICES

Check OLD WORLD GOURMET TRADITIONAL STONE GROUND MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLD WORLD GOURMET TRADITIONAL STONE GROUND MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking