Is Old World Sliced Baby Beets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red beets, water, vinegar, sugar, salt.

Check Old World Sliced Baby Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping