Is Old World Turkey Pepperoni Cracker Cut Thick Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT

Check Old World Turkey Pepperoni Cracker Cut Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep