Is OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY, ORANGE, HONEY, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, TAMARIND, SPICES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID AND YELLOW6.
Check OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY, ORANGE, HONEY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLDE CAPE COD, BBQ & GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY, ORANGE, HONEY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


