Is Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malabar Black Pepper

Check Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olde Thompson Black Pepper Malabar - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping