Is Olde Thompson Dark Chili Powder, 6.3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Silicone Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Olde Thompson Dark Chili Powder, 6.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Dark Chili Powder, 6.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olde Thompson Dark Chili Powder, 6.3 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


