Is Olde Thompson Granulated California Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granulated onion.

Check Olde Thompson Granulated California Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Olde Thompson Granulated California Onion | Spoonful