Is Olde Thompson Pepper Black Adjustable Grinder - 4.9 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Olde Thompson Pepper Black Adjustable Grinder - 4.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olde Thompson Pepper Black Adjustable Grinder - 4.9 Oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVonsTargetWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing