Is Olde Thompson Pepper Grinder Adjustable Supreme - 4.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Peppercorns, Green Peppercorns, White Peppercorns And Pink Peppercorns
Check Olde Thompson Pepper Grinder Adjustable Supreme - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Pepper Grinder Adjustable Supreme - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olde Thompson Pepper Grinder Adjustable Supreme - 4.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BVons
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


