Is Olde Thompson Seasoning Mesquite Habanero Adjustable Grinder - 6.3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper), Demerara Sugar, Spices (Including Habanero Pepper), Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Olde Thompson Seasoning Mesquite Habanero Adjustable Grinder - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Seasoning Mesquite Habanero Adjustable Grinder - 6.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olde Thompson Seasoning Mesquite Habanero Adjustable Grinder - 6.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SpicySmokySaltySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingToppingMarinading


