Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olde Thompson Steak & Burger Seasoning, 1.0 CT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Dill Seed, Coriander, Red Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic

Check Olde Thompson Steak & Burger Seasoning, 1.0 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olde Thompson Steak & Burger Seasoning, 1.0 CT is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Pescatarian? Olde Thompson Steak & Burger Seasoning, 1.0 CT | Spoonful