Is Olde Thompson Sweet & Smokey Bbq - 6.7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEMERARA SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, CORIANDER SEED, CUMIN SEED, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, THYME, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Olde Thompson Sweet & Smokey Bbq - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Sweet & Smokey Bbq - 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


