Is Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Black Pepper And Other Spices, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


