Is Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Pepper And Other Spices, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olde Thompson Wild West Steak Grinder is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep