Is Olde Town Pub Blend, Peanuts, Soybeans & Mini Pretzels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, soybeans, seasoning [salt, dextrose, spices, torula yeast, corn maltodextrin, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated onion and garlic, spice extracts, calcium silicate, natural flavor, artificial colors, corn flour, onion powder, potato flour, tomato p
Check Olde Town Pub Blend, Peanuts, Soybeans & Mini Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olde Town Pub Blend, Peanuts, Soybeans & Mini Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


