Is OLDE WORLD COD LIVER OIL - 237ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total, From, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Omega-3 Ty Acids, Other Omega-3's, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Cod Liver Oil, Natural Lemon Essence, Natural Peppermint Essence, Alpha Tocoherol

Check OLDE WORLD COD LIVER OIL - 237ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLDE WORLD COD LIVER OIL - 237ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go