Is OldElPaso Gluten Free TOrtillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Water, White Corn Masa Flour, Stabilisers (Glycerol, Xanthan Gum), Quinoa Flour, Amaranth Flour, Amaranth Flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and DIglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt.

Check OldElPaso Gluten Free TOrtillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking