Is OldElPaso Gluten Free TOrtillas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Water, White Corn Masa Flour, Stabilisers (Glycerol, Xanthan Gum), Quinoa Flour, Amaranth Flour, Amaranth Flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and DIglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt.
Check OldElPaso Gluten Free TOrtillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OldElPaso Gluten Free TOrtillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


