Is Oldemai Granola Blueberry Almond Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Butter (pasteurized Cream [milk], Salt), Brown Sugar, Coconut, Almonds, Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil), Salt Contains Milk.
Check Oldemai Granola Blueberry Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oldemai Granola Blueberry Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


