Is Older El Paso Taco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED AND SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check Older El Paso Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep