Is Oldman Que Huong Rice Stick Vermicelli, 2lb (2 Packs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour And Water

Check Oldman Que Huong Rice Stick Vermicelli, 2lb (2 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oldman Que Huong Rice Stick Vermicelli, 2lb (2 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySalad