Is Ole Cheese, White Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture And Enzymes.

Check Ole Cheese, White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole Cheese, White is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep