Is Olé Cocktail Co. Margarita Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Sugars (organic Agave Nectar), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Concentrated Lime Juice, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt
Check Olé Cocktail Co. Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olé Cocktail Co. Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


