Is Ole Crema Mexicana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Cream And Milk, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum And Cultures.

Check Ole Crema Mexicana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDippingMeal Prep