Is Ole Crumbling Cheese, Authentic Mexican, Fresco Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures And Enzymes.

Check Ole Crumbling Cheese, Authentic Mexican, Fresco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole Crumbling Cheese, Authentic Mexican, Fresco is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad