Is Ole Mexican Foods Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Cottonseed Oil), Water, Salt, And Traces Of Food Grade Lime. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat.
Check Ole Mexican Foods Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican Foods Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Mexican Foods Tortilla Chips Restaurant Style is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyCitrusTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


