Is Ole Mexican Foods Verolé Queso Fresco Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, And Enzymes.
Check Ole Mexican Foods Verolé Queso Fresco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican Foods Verolé Queso Fresco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


