Is Ole Mexican La Banderita Sopes, 10 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Gum Blend, Enzymes, Propionic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Methyl And Propyl Parabens), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate), Lime
Check Ole Mexican La Banderita Sopes, 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican La Banderita Sopes, 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Mexican La Banderita Sopes, 10 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingTopping


