Is Ole Mexican Mild Cheese Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Skim Milk, Carrots, Onions, Spices, Sorbic Acid (to Protect Flavor).
Check Ole Mexican Mild Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican Mild Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ole Mexican Mild Cheese Dip is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


