Is Ole Mexican White Corn Tortlla Shells Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Gum Blend, Propionic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Methyl And Propyl Parabens), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate), Lima
Check Ole Mexican White Corn Tortlla Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Mexican White Corn Tortlla Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Mexican White Corn Tortlla Shells is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


