Is Ole Oaxaca Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Ole Oaxaca Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole Oaxaca Authentic Mexican Melting Cheese, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGrilling