Is Ole Original Queso Dip, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate And Salt
Check Ole Original Queso Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Original Queso Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Original Queso Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


