Is Ole Ray’s Kentucky Red Bourbon Barbeque Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Yellow Mustard, Bourbon, Lemon Juice, Liquid Smoke, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Cayenne Pepper, Caramel And Spices
Check Ole Ray’s Kentucky Red Bourbon Barbeque Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Ray’s Kentucky Red Bourbon Barbeque Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Ray’s Kentucky Red Bourbon Barbeque Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSandwich


