Is Ole Ray's Blackberry Wine Barbeque And Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberry Jelly, Sugar, Tomato Puree, Dark Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Molasses, Caramel Color, Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind), Burgundy Wine, Yellow Mustard (Less Than 2% Of Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Chili Pepper Sauce, Onion Powder, Black Pepper.
Check Ole Ray's Blackberry Wine Barbeque And Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Ray's Blackberry Wine Barbeque And Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyFruityTangy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


