Is Ole Ray’s Peach-A-Licious Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Peach Jelly, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Yellow Mustard, Brown Sugar, Liquid Smoke, Cayenne Pepper, Caramel, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Ole Ray’s Peach-A-Licious Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Ray’s Peach-A-Licious Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Ray’s Peach-A-Licious Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


