Is OLE SALTY'S, ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT ADDED.
Check OLE SALTY'S, ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLE SALTY'S, ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLE SALTY'S, ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


