Is Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- mint chocolate chip cream wide with natural and artificial flavors
mint chocolate chip cream wide with natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Mint Chocolate Chip Cream Wide with Natural and Artificial Flavors, Certified Color, and FD&C Yellow 5. Contains: Dairy (Milk and Cream) and Soy.
Check Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


