Is Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint Chocolate Chip Cream Wide with Natural and Artificial Flavors, Certified Color, and FD&C Yellow 5. Contains: Dairy (Milk and Cream) and Soy.
Check Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Smoky Sattinburg Tennessee Mint Chocolate Chip Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


