Is Ole South Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Natural Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid
Check Ole South Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole South Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ole South Sausage Patties, 36 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


